CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE TRIPLETAS 2010

PRIMERA FEMENINA

Num Cat Niv TRIPLETA Club Serie 1 Serie 2 Total Promedio P Max P Min Dif
1 F 1 ALEJANDRA SANDOVAL VAZQUEZ - DULCE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ - ESTRELLA PASCUAL POLOT ILICITANO 2.738 2.817 5.555 185,167 607 520 87
2 F 1 CARMEN ROMERO BARNET - EBA CARRERA RAMIREZ - AMPARO SAN SEGUNDO BRAÑAS CAPITAL 2.631 2.607 5.238 174,600 570 445 125

 

SEGUNDA FEMENINA

Num Cat Niv TRIPLETA Club Serie 1 Serie 2 Total Promedio P Max P Min Dif
1 F 2 ISABEL MANCERA VIERA - MATILDE PARRA TOLEDO - SOLEDAD PONCE MARTINEZ NEW PROJET 2.571 2.502 5.073 169,100 557 474 83
2 F 2 CATHERINE PASCUAL POLOT - ASUNCION SEGURA PASTOR - BUENAVENTURA RUIZ CARRASCOSA ILICITANO 2.290 2.487 4.777 159,233 530 404 126
3 F 2 MARGARITA QUINTAS RODRIGUEZ - NURIA SANCHEZ LAGO - FRANCISCA GORDILLO RENDON ORIENTAL 2.255 2.503 4.758 158,600 634 413 221
4 F 2 ERIKA C. FERNANDEZ MORALES - MARIA TERESA VAZQUEZ EGEA - PAOLA MORAN CABAL 300 OVIEDO 2.426 2.126 4.552 151,733 573 399 174
5 F 2 PILAR SANCHEZ CRIADO - BLANCA SARRALDE GARRO - VIRGINIA ALONSO MORAZA ZULABOWLING 1.901 2.070 3.971 132,367 460 336 124

 

PRIMERA MASCULINA

Num Cat Niv TRIPLETA Club Serie 1 Serie 2 Total Promedio P Max P Min Dif
1 M 1 MELVIN OCANDO CABALLERO - JUAN MARIAN PEREZ - ERWIN PASCUAL POLOT ILICITANO 2.849 3.048 5.897 196,567 668 524 144
2 M 1 JOSE HERNANDEZ CRUZ - ANGEL HERRERIA MILLAN - SEVERINO TAPIA ORTEGO PAGAZURI 2.874 3.019 5.893 196,433 673 527 146
3 M 1 ALBERTO AMUCHÁSTEGUI - JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ DE ALEGRIA - PHONG NGUYEN LOGROÑO 2.858 3.006 5.864 195,467 676 517 159
4 M 1 JUAN PENDON MARIELES - VICENTE VIVO RAMOS - ADRIAN ORTUÑO BORT COSTA AZAHAR 3.019 2.838 5.857 195,233 656 491 165
5 M 1 FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ - CIRILO ALVAREZ CABALEIRO - FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SUANZES CELTA 2.902 2.878 5.780 192,667 643 498 145
6 M 1 SERGIO PEREZ DIAZ DE CERIO - PAU ORTEGA SANZ - DIEGO PEÑA NOBLE COMARCAL 3.001 2.692 5.693 189,767 664 510 154
7 M 1 IGOR LLORENTE DE VEGA - JOSE LLORENTE DE VEGA - ION ACIN SAMANES LOGROÑO 2.773 2.908 5.681 189,367 630 481 149
8 M 1 CARLOS CALVA ANDION - PABLO HERMOSILLA RIOS - JUANJO LUNA ALEIXOS OLIVO 2.841 2.786 5.627 187,567 596 524 72
9 M 1 JOSE LUIS DIAZ - FEDERICO TATIL UGALINO - MARK CASTILLO ORTEGA ILICITANO 2.693 2.838 5.531 184,367 606 461 145
10 M 1 MAREN PICO PINEDO - TXEMA ALONSO LESMES - JUAN MARIA CRUZ PEÑA LOGROÑO 2.589 2.766 5.355 178,500 596 500 96

 

SEGUNDA MASCULINA

Num Cat Niv TRIPLETA Club Serie 1 Serie 2 Total Promedio P Max P Min Dif
1 M 2 IBAN CANALDA CRESPO - DANIEL SANZ MAISTERRA - GUILLERMO BERGANZA GARCIA LOGROÑO 2.594 2.757 5.351 178,367 621 480 141
2 M 2 LUIS CRESPO COUSIDO - DOMINGO DEL MORAL RIVAS - PABLO MORLANES FURIO CANTABRIA 2.691 2.585 5.276 175,867 607 447 160

 

TERCERA MASCULINA

Num Cat Niv TRIPLETA Club Serie 1 Serie 2 Total Promedio P Max P Min Dif

 

1 M 3 AITOR DIAZ ZARCO - MANUEL RAMOS REINOSO - JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ ZULABOWLING 2.884 2.809 5.693 189,767 602 500 102
2 M 3 RAUL GONZALEZ MOROCHO - JESUS PUENTE RABADOMAR - MANUEL CASTAÑO LOPEZ ARTEA 2.696 2.717 5.413 180,433 632 458 174
3 M 3 JON GARRO - PASTOR TORRES NAGEN - DAVID SALGADO MILORA ARTEA 2.503 2.741 5.244 174,800 609 460 149
4 M 3 JOSE LUIS SERRANO GARCIA - IÑAKI SERRANO GARCIA - EMILIO NIETO LOPEZ BIZKAIA 2.568 2.399 4.967 165,567 616 447 169
5 M 3 RAFAEL GONZALEZ AMURRIO - FRANCISCO LOZANO PERIANES - JAVIER LOPEZ ASENSIO ZULABOWLING 2.474 2.487 4.961 165,367 558 470 88
6 M 3 MANUEL A .ALVAREZ BADA - IVAN MERE GONZALEZ - JOSE A.FLORIDO ESCUDERO 300 OVIEDO 2.388 2.448 4.836 161,200 560 420 140
7 M 3 JOSE A FDZ DE LANDA BASTERRA - FRANCISCO J VALDERRAMA GARCIA - RICARDO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA ZULABOWLING 2.245 2.238 4.483 149,433 494 407 87
8 M 3 JUAN L.DEL RIO COSMES - CRISTOBAL GARCIA MEDINA - EDUARDO ILERA DIAZ DE CERIO ZULABOWLING 2.277 2.143 4.420 147,333 507 403 104
9 M 3 IGOR AGUIRRE GARDEÑAS - FERNANDO BERGANZO MARTINEZ - ENDIKA DELGADO GARCIA ZULABOWLING 1.959 2.067 4.026 134,200 476 347 129